コンテンツへ移動
SoftSri
ログイン
Rhythm Cat
最新リリース

Rhythm Cat

Kulucka Games

Feel the rhythm, slap the cat!

APKMusic

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

0.0/ 10
0
ダウンロード数
0
レビュー
vv0.5.1
最新バージョン

ダウンロード

vv0.5.1 71.93 MB arm64-v8a ✓ 検証済み
アプリプレビュー

Rhythm Cat のスクリーンショット

スワイプして見る

このアプリについて

Rhythm Cat について

Rhythm Cat is a rhythm game that tests your ears and reflexes at the same time.

Each level starts with a melody — then you recreate it by tapping at exactly the right moment. The more precise your timing, the higher your score and the more stars you earn.

How to play? Every round has two phases: listen to the pattern first, then tap it back. The closer you are to the beat, the higher your score — hit Perfect, or even PURRRFECT!.

Features • Original rhythm levels that challenge your ear • Precision-based scoring: Good, Perfect, PerfectoMundo • 1-3 star rating for each level • Live leaderboard — save your score, climb the ranks • Step-by-step tutorial for beginners • Levels with increasing difficulty

Beating your score isn't enough — you need to stay at the top.

This is a beta version. The game is still in development. If you share the bugs you encounter and your suggestions, you'll be contributing to shaping the game.

Feel the rhythm, slap the cat. 🐱

This app contains advertisements.

  • ↗Feel the rhythm, slap the cat!
最新リリース

vv0.5.1 の新機能

  • このリリースの変更履歴はありません。
コミュニティ評価

Review for Rhythm Cat

0.0/10 from 0 reviews

0.0/10
バージョン履歴

Rhythm Cat の旧バージョン

すべてのバージョン

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

見つける

類似アプリ

すべて見る ↗
01 ゲーム
Dreameow Tiles: Rhythm Cat のアイコン

Music

Dreameow Tiles: Rhythm Cat

Denzam Games
★ 8.3 Varies
02 ゲーム
私の歌うペット:かわいい友達、すべての歌で楽しい音楽の世界 のアイコン

音楽

私の歌うペット:かわいい友達、すべての歌で楽しい音楽の世界

PulseBeat Studios
★ 9.4 164.3 MB
03 ゲーム
Tokyo 7th シスターズ のアイコン

Music

Tokyo 7th シスターズ

Donuts Co. Ltd.
★ 9.0 138.9 MB
04 アプリ
デュエットキャッツ: かわいい猫の音楽 のアイコン

音楽

デュエットキャッツ: かわいい猫の音楽

AMANOTES PTE. LTD.
★ 8.8 179.3 MB
05 ゲーム
Magic Level 9 Music Piano Game のアイコン

Music

Magic Level 9 Music Piano Game

Beatwave Studio
★ 9.6 Varies
06 ゲーム
Beat Shoot 3D:EDM Music Game のアイコン

Music

Beat Shoot 3D:EDM Music Game

BeatFun
★ 9.4 Varies
07 ゲーム
Cytoid: Community Rhythm Game のアイコン

音楽

Cytoid: Community Rhythm Game

Tiger Tang
★ 8.9 Varies
08 ゲーム
Lanota - 本格的な絵本風音ゲー のアイコン

音楽

Lanota - 本格的な絵本風音ゲー

Noxy Games Inc.
★ 8.6 Varies